Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Used Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
Price:
$2,780.00
SKU:
1BA50067
Condition:
Used
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR

Features: 
  • Handheld, 0.9 kg (2 lb) 
  • 22 dB (MM), 26 dB (SM) dynamic range 
  • Integrated VFL (650 nm) 
  • Tool-free, switchable adapters 
  • Transflective (indoor/outdoor) touchscreendisplay 
  • USB Host and Function Ports 
This unit is in excellent condition, has been fully tested and is guaranteed functional.


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Used Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...