Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Sunrise Telecom SSMTT-C SDH 1.5M- 2.5Gb/s 1310/1550nm Analyzer

  • Image 1
Price:
$3,270.00
SKU:
1BA50244
Condition:
Used
Availability:
Available
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

Sunrise Telecom SSMTT-C SDH 1.5M- 2.5Gb/s 1310/1550nm Analyzer

Option:
AA8:MTT ACM Basic
AY0:Default Cahssis
SSxDSL-3 AK:IP feature
SSMTT-38
HN:SWMTT-38-HA HISTOGRAM
HO:SWMTT-38-PTS Ptt Test
HP:SWMTT-38-TCM Tandem Comm
HS:SWMTT-38-2.5G
HT:SWMTT-38-APS
Accessory : Connector Code(Dsub9p-DIN8p with core:1m),Optical Fiber Cable(dSC-dLC:Single:2m),Adaptor(Dsub9p-Dsub9p),
         SFP Module(SA581-1310-LR),SDH/SONET Module(SSMTT-38),
SFP Module(SA581-1550-LR),MMC Card Adaptor(SA956),
MMC Cord(SA729:256MB),Ni-NH Buttery(10.8V,2.7AHr),
Soft Case,

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Sunrise Telecom SSMTT-C SDH 1.5M- 2.5Gb/s 1310/1550nm Analyzer to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...