Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR

  • Image 1
Price:
$3,100.00
SKU:
1BA50153
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Available
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR
item specifics
Condition: refurbished
Brand: Noyes / AFL Telecommunications
Model: M200
Features: 
•• Handheld, 0.9 kg (2 lb) 
•• 22 dB (MM), 26 dB (SM) dynamic range 
•• Integrated VFL (650 nm) 
•• Tool-free, switchable adapters 
•• Transflective (indoor/outdoor) touchscreendisplay 
•• USB Host and Function Ports 


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Noyes / AFL M200 Handheld Single-Mode 1310nm to 1550nm OTDR to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...